ATLANTIC REGION MOTOR SPORTS
The governing body of amateur motor sport within Atlantic Canada
ARMS Homepage
It is currently Thu May 28, 2020 11:50 pm

All times are UTC - 4 hours [ DST ]




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 8 posts ] 
Author Message
PostPosted: Mon Aug 20, 2018 10:28 am 
Offline
5th Gear
5th Gear
User avatar

Joined: Tue Oct 11, 2011 9:27 pm
Posts: 1185
Location: Halifax, NS
Time for standings. 7 or 9 events complete. These results reflect a dropped event if you have done all 7.

_________________
'99 BMW M3 / '01 BMW 330i / "Elvic"
ASCC Solo Director


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
PostPosted: Mon Aug 20, 2018 10:29 am 
Offline
5th Gear
5th Gear
User avatar

Joined: Tue Oct 11, 2011 9:27 pm
Posts: 1185
Location: Halifax, NS
Overall Top 50:

PositionDriverEvent #1Event #2Event #3Event #4Event #5Event #6Event #7Event #8Event #9Total
1Ryan Z98.9797.20298.13298.60397.14910010099.65198.506791.064
2Scott M99.34510010010099.00591.46994.39398.18497.005787.932
3Joel N99.38198.30497.87397.55995.91994.6698.298.44497.026782.706
4Stephen P94.52495.55698.04296.31996.42285.68397.89896.93397.265772.959
5Zack M97.8892.54296.23497.90695.25596.28697.08495.87394.973771.491
6Ben E93.92793.17397.6699.9595.60588.64290.70510093.365764.385
7Vince W96.75992.11393.03994.0995.12387.44491.74491.96493.492748.324
8Evan N91.26591.45490.28190.65991.334089.62791.4490.623726.683
9Michael S94.24286.10992.49991.48891.971091.07788.58889.945725.919
10Colin M89.59691.143089.03789.99990.68491.14985.3892.057719.045
11Hankun Z88.04179.09487.50188.239083.59788.68788.31290.525693.996
12Alan G97.1760088.80190.76593.592.10688.69988.894639.941
13Colin W95.39893.63193.23289.4887.52585.0220088.876633.164
14Brett D88.28789.53289.9490.22490.62881.78083.1710613.562
15Greg S10097.77500097.27795.497.57198.786586.809
16Andrew S97.89698.05998.30598.73800096.8196.327586.135
17Michael R92.91498.32897.17200096.48595.50385.839566.241
18Robert W85.44880.14485.6470079.43372.35873.53581.795558.36
19Brian J0095.93393.21493.69989.31689.783094.694556.639
20Sebastien B94.24590.48295.450091.36087.33289.271548.14
21Brian P91.33991.197088.11591.310090.27690.822543.059
22Dave H92.04989.051091.36190.6210088.73990.024541.845
23Ashley C67.85872.43470.27774.11876.3940071.29178.418510.79
24Nick R00094.995094.86892.90393.56193.125469.452
25Devon T93.75594.8970091.1660094.10283.974457.894
26Devon M85.4990.86100089.971086.97490.045443.341
27Ryan M090.7588.7090083.608088.75888.485440.31
28Patricia D94.55000084.28186.03185.86886.997437.727
29Kyle T86.21985.89688.10300086.33284.0680430.618
30Justin F87.89286.91689.859000081.24181.831427.739
31Colin B084.20184.5178.24200080.81684.967412.736
32Jordan H78.16882.35100075.907078.94178.722394.089
33Trevor G98.7340094.029099.317093.8590385.939
34Marc V95.149094.79800890093.867372.814
35Stephen W00091.04691.7630094.97894.353372.14
36Owen S93.86491.52595.194000091.4480372.031
37Chris P88.45593.21294.6230091.743000368.033
38David H00086.59887.370091.04491.953356.965
39James S0000080.41988.89588.17187.124344.609
40Shawn L084.39900086.24086.02987.863344.531
41Orrie F89.5885.530000083.52184.56343.191
42Jeremy G076.975000080.86582.03379.901319.774
43Brittany G076.32179.892000077.71879.78313.711
44Kevin S00099.996100000100299.996
45Andrew G00096.38196.85100097.064290.296
46Shawn G00095.24893.98600092.028281.262
47Jeremy S93.57291.856095.78900000281.217
48Evan W94.91693.16800089.818000277.902
49Ming-Duc W00092.45894.29700090.357277.112
50Jeff C89.6992.99800088.117000270.805

_________________
'99 BMW M3 / '01 BMW 330i / "Elvic"
ASCC Solo Director


Last edited by Scott Montgomerie on Tue Nov 13, 2018 4:53 pm, edited 3 times in total.

Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
PostPosted: Mon Aug 20, 2018 10:30 am 
Offline
5th Gear
5th Gear
User avatar

Joined: Tue Oct 11, 2011 9:27 pm
Posts: 1185
Location: Halifax, NS
Street:

PositionDriverEvent #1Event #2Event #3Event #4Event #5Event #6Event #7Event #8Event #9Total
1Ryan Z98.9799.12699.82598.60797.14910010010098.506795.034
2Zack M97.8894.37397.89497.9195.25596.28697.08496.20894.973773.49
3Hankun Z88.04180.6689.01188.242083.59788.68788.62190.525697.384
4Andrew S97.89610010098.74200097.14996.327590.114
5Sebastien B94.24592.27397.0970091.36087.63889.271551.884
6Greg S10099.7100097.277097.91398.786493.686
7Justin F87.89288.63791.408000081.52581.831431.293
8Jordan H78.16883.98100075.907079.21878.722395.996
9Owen S93.86493.33796.836000091.7680375.805
10David H00086.60287.370091.36391.953357.288
11Orrie F89.5887.2230000083.81384.56345.176
12Kevin S000100100000100300
13Jeremy S93.57293.674095.79300000283.039
14Alan G97.176000093.592.10600282.782
15Shawn G00095.25293.98600092.028281.266
16Cory Z00000088.76484.90188.26261.925
17Logan W88.9070085.91285.8620000260.681
18Andrea U078.84800079.549080.1750238.572
19Trevor G98.734000099.317000198.051
20Ming-Duc W00092.46294.2970000186.759
21Matt D00089.31388.1730000177.486
22liev R87.26486.9160000000174.18
23Chris T00000074.64678.10152.746
24Ben E00099.9550000099.955
25Nick R00094.9990000094.999
26Colin C93.6580000000093.658
27Ron S0092.9700000092.97
28Nicholas F92.5720000000092.572
29Ryan J91.8810000000091.881
30Ryan J000000090.91090.91
31Kyle H90.0090000000090.009
32Evan W0000089.81800089.818
33Brian J00000089.7830089.783
34Danny W089.706000000089.706
35George F00087.7610000087.761
36Dan C087.323000000087.323
37Mike B0000000087.18187.181
38Ashton B000000087087
39Chris R086.634000000086.634
40Maxwell A86.4890000000086.489
41Alasdair M0000000084.58184.581
42Keith W0084.27700000084.277
43Francois L000000083.369083.369
44Luke B083.165000000083.165
45Jeff T83.160000000083.16
46Bryan D82.6750000000082.675
47Kevin C082.227000000082.227
48Nicholas R000000081.361081.361
49Rubin B080.496000000080.496
50Hilarie C079.622000000079.622
51Nichole C079.484000000079.484
52Nicole P0000000078.59178.591
53Kathleen L0000000077.75577.755
54Robert S0000000077.54477.544

_________________
'99 BMW M3 / '01 BMW 330i / "Elvic"
ASCC Solo Director


Last edited by Scott Montgomerie on Tue Nov 13, 2018 4:53 pm, edited 2 times in total.

Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
PostPosted: Mon Aug 20, 2018 10:31 am 
Offline
5th Gear
5th Gear
User avatar

Joined: Tue Oct 11, 2011 9:27 pm
Posts: 1185
Location: Halifax, NS
Street Touring + CAM:

PositionDriverEvent #1Event #2Event #3Event #4Event #5Event #6Event #7Event #8Event #9Total
1Scott M10010010010010010097.83210099.939799.939
2Evan N91.86791.45490.28190.65992.252092.89293.13293.364735.901
3Dave H92.65689.051091.36191.5320090.3892.747547.727
4Ashley C68.30572.43470.27774.11877.1620072.6180.79515.696
5Michael R93.52698.32897.17200010097.270486.296
6Brian J0095.93393.21494.64197.6460097.558478.992
7Ryan M090.7588.7090091.406090.491.161452.426
8Marc V95.776094.7980097.3010096.706384.581
9Stephen W00091.04692.6860096.73597.207377.674
10James S0000087.91992.13489.80289.76359.615
11Andrew G00096.38197.825000100294.206
12Jeff C90.28192.99800096.335000279.614
13Justin Z00090.36890.78493.734000274.886
14C J V90.073091.942000088.9810270.996
15Derek U085.60100087.831087.2850260.717
16Andrew T0000089.9385.51984.860260.309
17Debbie M89.29984.2400000084.277257.816
18Evan W95.54293.1680000000188.71
19Vince W0093.0390095.6000188.639
20Charles C091.18488.357000000179.541
21Brian C88.27486.6030000000174.877
22Brett D0000089.407084.7090174.116
23Robert W0085.6470086.842000172.489
24Jeremy A0083.6450085.193000168.838
25Tim B0089.2470000075.721164.968
26Jared D72.983078.423000000151.406
27Stephen V0000000098.99498.994
28Ryan J95.8980000000095.898
29Dan M00095.5410000095.541
30Andre L0000000092.64392.643
31Christopher S90.2540000000090.254
32Ashton B90.0250000000090.025
33Derrick C0000000089.82789.827
34Peter D86.2530000000086.253
35Corey W084.143000000084.143
36Curran A000000083.437083.437
37Alex R0000074.54900074.549
38Rob M72.2520000000072.252
39Xiuzhe X69.9930000000069.993

_________________
'99 BMW M3 / '01 BMW 330i / "Elvic"
ASCC Solo Director


Last edited by Scott Montgomerie on Tue Nov 13, 2018 4:53 pm, edited 2 times in total.

Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
PostPosted: Mon Aug 20, 2018 10:31 am 
Offline
5th Gear
5th Gear
User avatar

Joined: Tue Oct 11, 2011 9:27 pm
Posts: 1185
Location: Halifax, NS
Street Prepared + Street Modified:

PositionDriverEvent #1Event #2Event #3Event #4Event #5Event #6Event #7Event #8Event #9Total
1Joel N10010099.82810099.47899.78110010099.754799.363
2Stephen P95.11397.20510098.72910090.31999.69298.465100789.204
3Michael S94.82987.59594.34793.77895.383092.74689.98892.474741.14
4Colin M90.15492.716091.26593.33895.5992.81986.7394.645737.257
5Vince W97.36193.702096.44498.652093.42593.41896.121669.123
6Colin W95.99295.24795.09491.71990.77289.6210091.375649.82
7Brian P91.90892.77090.3294.6980091.70493.376554.776
8Patricia D95.139000088.8487.60787.22589.443448.254
9Kyle T86.75687.37889.86300087.91485.3970437.308
10Colin B085.65486.19880.200082.09487.356421.502
11Robert W85.9881.526000073.68574.69784.095399.983
12Nick R0000010094.60695.0495.744385.39
13Devon T94.33996.5340000095.5986.335372.798
14Brett D091.07791.73692.48293.9910000369.286
15Devon M092.42800094.839088.34992.576368.192
16Shawn L085.85600090.906087.38990.333354.484
17Brittany G077.63881.488000078.94682.023320.095
18Chris P094.8296.5130096.706000288.039
19Bill M89.1220000083.699089.357262.178
20Brandon P89.617000085.237087.0780261.932
21Devon B00000080.17885.07284.714249.964
22Ralf G00095.776000092.389188.165
23Joshua J000000092.90295.231188.133
24Jonathan H87.143000000088.037175.18
25Allen M85.691000000076.933162.624
26Jarred L80.597081.554000000162.151
27Kevin A81.74279.5350000000161.277
28Greg S00000097.1480097.148
29Kevin S000000094.257094.257
30Michael H000000093.766093.766
31Ming-Duc W0000000092.89892.898
32Colin C0000000091.02391.023
33Kevin P0089.83800000089.838
34James M089.829000000089.829
35Ben B089.358000000089.358
36Chris D00088.4690000088.469
37Michael R0000000088.25288.252
38Zachary B87.2350000000087.235
39Jack S086.494000000086.494
40Dustin C00086.30000086.3
41Andy C086.109000000086.109
42Kosta P0000084.26800084.268
43Dave E0000000082.8782.87
44Neil M000000082.727082.727
45Jean-Marc D0000000079.58579.585
46Alan M000000078.988078.988
47Graham P0000000078.54278.542
48Cheryl O78.3040000000078.304
49Gordon T077.223000000077.223
50Chantainge T076.883000000076.883
51Jeremy A000000071.097071.097

_________________
'99 BMW M3 / '01 BMW 330i / "Elvic"
ASCC Solo Director


Last edited by Scott Montgomerie on Tue Nov 13, 2018 4:54 pm, edited 2 times in total.

Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
PostPosted: Mon Aug 20, 2018 10:32 am 
Offline
5th Gear
5th Gear
User avatar

Joined: Tue Oct 11, 2011 9:27 pm
Posts: 1185
Location: Halifax, NS
Prepared + Modified:

PositionDriverEvent #1Event #2Event #3Event #4Event #5Event #6Event #7Event #8Event #9Total
1Ben E1001001000100100100100100800
2Alan G00094.43994.9380088.69995.211373.287
3Jeremy G082.615000089.15282.03385.579339.379
4Wade G00097.67798.8350000196.512
5Trevor G00010000093.8590193.859
6Stacy C00095.89397.8480000193.741
7Scott S000000089.15198.516187.667
8Dave A000000080.81888.387169.205
9Mike B00000088.40679.3060167.712
10Robert F00000077.26474.7240151.988
11Devon T000095.357000095.357
12Chris P94.1740000000094.174
13Brett D93.9950000000093.995
14Devon M91.0180000000091.018
15Leigh P000000080.259080.259
16Steve S000000072.763072.763

_________________
'99 BMW M3 / '01 BMW 330i / "Elvic"
ASCC Solo Director


Last edited by Scott Montgomerie on Tue Nov 13, 2018 4:55 pm, edited 2 times in total.

Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
PostPosted: Mon Aug 20, 2018 10:33 am 
Offline
5th Gear
5th Gear
User avatar

Joined: Tue Oct 11, 2011 9:27 pm
Posts: 1185
Location: Halifax, NS
ISI Rawtime challenge top 50:

PositionDriverEvent #1Event #2Event #3Event #4Event #5Event #6Event #7Event #8Event #9Total
1Ben E10010010098.85810098.80297.973100100797.66
2Scott M98.46999.92295.33110096.4194.9294.92191.40996.731776.704
3Joel N98.02797.75192.84997.08492.95197.75498.26991.20596.28770.965
4Stephen P95.17296.98994.93997.8495.37990.32110091.66998.521770.509
5Vince W99.28595.28587.497.40495.89389.4295.50788.63596.511757.94
6Ryan Z93.09192.17188.77693.57189.77698.47795.42688.0493.213744.501
7Colin M92.04594.392092.28390.83497.53494.21981.7194.362737.379
8Zack M93.59989.21288.50894.45689.4996.39694.18686.11291.367737.214
9Michael S95.22887.71589.89393.26691.301093.36684.07891.433726.28
10Evan N89.36290.27285.0289.55787.86089.03284.09689.267704.466
11Hankun Z86.31278.16982.50287.273085.80288.20881.31989.28678.865
12Colin W96.39495.37690.60589.04584.81787.8010088.193632.231
13Alan G91.990091.3990.96492.66488.45684.98791.228631.679
14Brett D93.99792.72388.86693.51391.47183.525076.2090620.304
15Greg S95.62594.25700097.38995.46687.63895.033565.408
16Robert W87.6882.90480.4570081.22875.32770.87284.437562.905
17Michael R92.20898.37292.74600097.14189.02188.196557.684
18Andrew S93.61394.5390.41295.25800086.95492.669553.436
19Brian P93.83494.447091.32792.1590086.39593.095551.257
20Brian J0091.45393.21491.24492.68485.678094.424548.697
21Sebastien B91.71388.76389.3340093.079079.82487.396530.109
22Dave H90.46288.226090.58387.4950081.91389.004527.683
23Ashley C66.44371.49866.18273.21773.4880065.56577.245493.638
24Nick R00090.148010094.89888.4894.328467.854
25Devon T94.39896.320095.3570088.99286.279461.346
26Devon M91.01992.55400095.181082.54691.534452.834
27Kyle T90.44489.06287.15300090.08581.2150437.959
28Patricia D93.263000087.03686.0979.55486.328432.271
29Ryan M089.79883.7440085.918081.82987.376428.665
30Colin B084.03480.46679.76200076.70286.373407.337
31Justin F82.67182.41681.291000071.77577.434395.587
32Trevor G93.4660096.771098.429089.9310378.597
33Chris P94.17494.95191.9590097.054000378.138
34Jordan H73.52678.08700074.75069.74374.492370.598
35Marc V92.822088.9430090.8980092.122364.785
36Stephen W00089.93988.2730087.3592.942358.504
37Shawn L087.40800092.755083.01290.807353.982
38Owen S90.09788.56587.883000082.4480348.993
39James S0000082.74288.63181.38886.137338.898
40Jeremy G082.616000087.34582.03285.58337.573
41David H00083.54682.0820081.77588.46335.863
42Orrie F88.14484.8410000077.1983.705333.88
43Brittany G076.16976.07000073.76181.1307.1
44Kevin S00096.47193.94900096.202286.622
45Andrew G00095.20993.16700095.612283.988
46Jeremy S91.05790.112094.04300000275.212
47Evan W92.93791.96600088.449000273.352
48Jeff C88.992.92600091.441000273.267
49Ming-Duc W00088.30187.69800093.823269.822
50Shawn G00090.96587.40800087.641266.014

_________________
'99 BMW M3 / '01 BMW 330i / "Elvic"
ASCC Solo Director


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
PostPosted: Tue Nov 13, 2018 4:57 pm 
Offline
5th Gear
5th Gear
User avatar

Joined: Tue Oct 11, 2011 9:27 pm
Posts: 1185
Location: Halifax, NS
Final results updated! If you're top 3 in a category, come get your trophy at the ASCC AGM!

_________________
'99 BMW M3 / '01 BMW 330i / "Elvic"
ASCC Solo Director


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 8 posts ] 

All times are UTC - 4 hours [ DST ]


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
cron
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group